Green Mountain Union High School Honor Roll

Green Mountain Union High School Honor Roll for grades 7 – 12. Congratulations to all the students that have worked hard over this quarter.

7th Grade

Principal’s List

Liam Benoit

Kimberly Cummings

Maya Farrar

Miles Garvin

Clara Gignoux

Jordan Harper

Benjamin Hart

Maxwell Hooke

Makenna Milbauer

Everett Mosher

Hannah Robinson

Mitchell Rounds

Eva Svec

Grace Tyrrell

 

High Honors

James Birmingham

Caroline Donovan-Atwood

Lily Vullo

 

Honors

Zoe Chaves

Aiden Farrar

Owen Garaffa

Taylor Gregory

Kagan Hance

Evan Hayes

Reid Hryckiewicz

Sequoyah Kingsbury

Charles Macko

Zoe Meyer

Jeb Monier

Alexis Newsome

Elias Stowell Aleman

 

8th Grade

Principal’s List

Erik Heitsmith

Alexandra Hutchins

Ty Merrill

Kyleigh Moses

Tierney O’Brien

Rosalee Saccardo

Claire Tyrrell

Olivia Wright

 

High Honors

Mary Cameron

Sarah Devereux

Nicolas Houghton

Skyler Klezos

Keegan Wilbur

 

Honors

Willem Bargfrede

Tori Blanchard

Kayley Boissonnault

Meghan Call

Anna Church

Mary Churchill

Rex Hill

Lily Jones

Gwendylan Kekic

Pearl Myers

Johannah Parker

Anika Reitmeyer-Lankone

Izabelle White

 

9th Grade

Principal’s List

Kameron Cummings

Ozzie Jewett

Kamryn Ravlin

Alyssa Ripley

Anna Solzhenitsyn

Zoe Svec

Jacob Thomas

Rileigh Thomas

Angelae Wunderle

 

High Honors

James Anderson

Meekah Hance

Laurel King

Erin Otis

Jackie Parker-Jennings

Chase Rawson

Madison Wilson

 

Honors

Tobyn Charlton

Austin Chaves

Alexis Palmer

Magali Stowell Aleman

Isaiah Tyrrell

Abigail Williams

Cailyn Williams

 

10th Grade

Principal’s List

Emery Benoit

Rachel Guerra

Paige Karl

Anne Lamson

Maya Lewis

Jenner Lyman

Simone Martorano

Reilly Merrill

Deirdre Moore

Jeffrey Parker

Alexandria Pippin

Grace Prepost

 

High Honors

Carissa Bailey

Jillian Hale

Allison Kenney

Erika Knockenhauer

Delenn Moore

 

Honors

Keegan Ewald

Krysta Francoeur

Bradley Frye

Grace Johnson

Emily McCann

Chase Ordway-Smith

Cassandra Spaulding

 

11th Grade

Principal’s List

Lydia Churchill

Skylar Dailey

Noelle Gignoux

Sierra Kehoe

Clara Martorano

Eliza Rounds

Sadie Wood

 

High Honors

Josh Bodin

David Charlton

Brianna Luman

Marina Parai

Casey Richardson

Alexia White

 

Honors

Tiffany Ervin

Clint Goodman

Melanie Harwood

Owen Massey

Ryan McSally

Evan Otis

Rachel Parent

Emily Picz

Wyatt Wilbur

 

12th Grade

Principal’s List

Lily Burgess

Brianna Dyer

Rose Jackson

Riley Karl

Sean Kenney

Tuckerman Wunderle

 

High Honors

Mikayla Call

Kassidy Cummings

Ian Kehoe

Arin Kenyon

Benjamin Reilly

Sara Ripley

Kimball Schultz

Artem Shevtsov

 

Honors

Ethan Hart

Share This:Share on FacebookShare on Google+Tweet about this on TwitterShare on LinkedIn
Back To Top